Starfleet Command

U.S.S. Bioinformaticsstarfleet

Akira class

Name
Rank Phone Fax Email
Captain Dominik Heider captain +49 6421 2821579 +49 6421 2821573 dominik.heider AT uni-marburg.de
Mechthild Keßler – Secretary   +49 6421 2821567 +49 6421 2821573 mks AT mathematik.uni-marburg.de
Lt Cmdr Anne-Christin Hauschild +49 6421 2821625   hauschil AT mathematik.uni-marburg.de
Lt Georges Hattab +49 6421 28-21597   georges.hattab AT uni-marburg.de
Lt JG Hannah Franziska Löchel +49 6421 2821587   loechelh AT mathematik.uni-marburg.de
Lt JG Theodor Sperlea +49 6421 2821625   theodor.sperlea AT uni-marburg.de
Lt JG Roman Martin +49 6421 2821625   roman.martin AT uni-marburg.de
Ensign Sebastian Spänig +49 6421 2821626   spaenigs AT mathematik.uni-marburg.de
Ensign Marius Welzel ensign +49 6421 2821626   marius.welzel AT uni-marburg.de
Ensign Marie Diehl ensign +49 6421 2821587   diehlmar AT mathematik.uni-marburg.de
Ensign Yunxiao Ren ensign +49 6421 2821587   reny AT uni-marburg.de
Cadet 1st class Lisa Eick       eick AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 1st class Kerstin Winter       winterke AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 1st class Marco Christmann       christm5 AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 1st class Nils Neumann       neuman4j AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Lea Muth       muthl AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Dane Kotas       kotas AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Clemens Möller       moellers AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Alexander Brunner       brunnera AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Nattika Jugkaeo       jugkaeo AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Alexandra Plein       AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Joel Bauersachs       bauersac AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Fabio Gruschka gruschka AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Dennis Wagner wagnerd6 AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 2nd class Sandra Clemens clemens5 AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 3rd class Inga Stecher       stecher AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 3rd class Hagen Dreßler       hagen.dressler AT mni.thm.de
Cadet 3rd class Philip Schenck       schenckp AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 3rd class Jacqueline Beinecke       beinecke AT students.uni-marburg.de
Cadet 3rd class Christopher Zapp       zapp AT students.uni-marburg.de

Alumni

2020
Cadet 2nd Tamino Goldan, Cadet 2nd Abdallah Okla

2019
Lt Ursula Neumann, Ensign Norma J. Wendel, Cadet 1st class Marta Lemanczyk, Cadet 2nd class Dominic Eger, Cadet 2nd class Leon Roschig, Cadet 2nd class Sandra Clemens, Cadet 2nd class Nick Baer, Cadet 2nd class Siba Mohsen, Cadet 2nd class Markus Flicke, Cadet 2nd class Kirill Rashich, Cadet 3rd class Sonja Diedrich

2018
Lt Commander Mona Riemenschneider, Cadet 1st class Johanna Schwarz, Cadet 2nd class Sebastian Preis, Cadet 2nd class Gregor Gregersen

2017
Cadet 2nd class Michael Hermelschmidt, Cadet 2nd class Stefan Füser, Cadet 2nd class Nikolas Rothe, Cadet 2nd class Robert Lang

2016
Cadet 1st class Alexander Herbst, Cadet 1st class Cedric Staniewski, Cadet 2nd class Michaela Smejkal, Cadet 2nd class Jenny Wanner, Cadet 2nd class Tatjana Ammer

2015
Cadet 2nd class Thomas Hummel

2013
Lt junior grade Jonas Winkler, Cadet 1st class Michael Olejnik

2011
Cadet 1st class Thorsten Dikmann

2009
Cadet 1st class Jessica Appelmann